Advertising (remove)

Polina D -All Photos Sets and Videos (2005-2010)

seeders: 0
leechers: 0
Added on Jun 10, 2011 by Davi88 in XXX
Downloaded 0 times.

Polina D -All Photos Sets and Videos (2005-2010) (Size: 10.04 GB)
  Polina All covers
  Polina D Sets
  VIDEO POLINAD
  41681_003_122_399lo.jpg 47.11 KB
  41715_017_122_528lo.jpg 57.87 KB
  41739_029_122_587lo.jpg 58.56 KB
  41840_071_122_483lo.jpg 51.42 KB
Advertising (remove)

Description

Polina D -All Photos Sets and Videos (2005-2010)
See Covers and Videos preview here:
http://thenude.eu/Polina_2392.htm
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AKA:
Angelina, Linda, Lola, Natalia, Opale, Paulina, Phylis, Polina, Pollie, Polly, Polyna, Sandra, Sophie
ICGID: PD-85HM
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1985
Birthplace: Russia
Started Modelling: 2005
Retired:
Measurements: 92 - 60 - 90
Height: 170 cm
Piercings: None
Hair Colour: Black
Breasts: Large (Real)
Official Site:
Interview Page:
Social Network:
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade (Red Fox)
Agency:
Polina D
Image courtesy of METART
Tags: russia, black hair, large natural breasts
Page Credits: Albert Valo, ppippo, Willie, Albert Rocker, RASDARK, Carrot, S. Marcus, ol' curmudgeon, BobM, mataramasuko, Davi8, Pacho
Bio:
Polina likes music, dancing, swimming, arts in general, and photoshooting.
Sometimes she works as photomodel, and she loves to pose for met-art.
WEB LINKS:
AMOUR ANGELS (Polina) BODYINMIND (Paulina)
DOMAI (Polyna & Pollie & Polyna) FEMJOY (Phylis)
JUSTTEENSITE (Polina & Lola) METART (Polina & Polina D)
METMODELS (Polina & Linda & Angelina & Natalia) MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Sophie)
PRETTY4EVER (Polly & Polina D & Polina) SKOKOFF DAYPICS (Polina)
SKOKOFF VIDEO (Polina) SKOKOFF (Polina)
TEEN-CHARMS (Sophie) Teencharm.com (Sophie)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sharing Widget


Download torrent
10.04 GB
seeders:0
leechers:0
Polina D -All Photos Sets and Videos (2005-2010)

Trackers

tracker name Status checked seeders leechers downloads
udp://tracker.openbittorrent.com:80/announce
outdated 15 May 2014 - - -
udp://tracker.publicbt.com:80/announce
outdated 15 May 2014 - - -
http://tracker.openbittorrent.com/announce
outdated 19 Sep 2012 - - -
http://tracker.publicbt.com/announce
deleted 11 Mar 2013 - - -
ĀµTorrent compatible trackers list

Locations

name
KickassTorrents
Torrent hash: 3CEF3783BB39BF19BDF8F5F1374F7FB73408516C

All Comments

audio
0/10
video
0/10
please, leave only comments related to that torrent
or sign-in

User Opinions

ockre37
Report a bug